Home /  / Contact / Sitemap / Glossary

Who is who

All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

1 up to 42 within 42

Mr. Armen Simonyan
TRACECA, Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures
Armenia
Mr. Mikayil Jabbarov
Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Mr. Mohammad Eslami
Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Catalin Drula
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Romania
Mr. Azim Ibrohim
Ministry of Transport of the Republic of Tajikistan
Tajikistan
Mr. Asset Assavbayev
Permanent Secretariat IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Adylbek Akmatov
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport, Architecture, Construction and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Akbar Uulu Daniar
Ministry of Transport, Architecture, Construction and Communications
Kyrgyz Republic
Mr. Amin Taraffo
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Anar Ismail
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Baurzhan Kussubayev
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Oksana Babii
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Constantin Biolan
TRACECA
Romania
Mr. Dimitar Savov
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport, Information Technology and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Erdem Direkler
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mrs. Farida Yoqubzoda
TRACECA
Tajikistan
Ms. Gulu Yusifova
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Guram Guramishvili
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Georgi Todorov
Ministry of Transport, Information Technologies and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr Hamed Reza Heidari
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Hikmat Aliyev
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Beibut Atamkulov
Ministry of Industry and Infrastructural Development
Kazakhstan
Ms. Ivanka Georgieva
Ministry of Transport, Information Technology and Communications of the Republic of Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Mr. Ilkhom Makhkamov
Ministry of Transport, Republic of Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Ms. Ketevan Salukvadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Ms. Ketevan Takaishvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mrs. Natela Turnava
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Viktor Dovhan
TRACECA, Ministry of Infrastructure
Ukraine
Mr. Suren Papikyan
Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures of the Republic of Armenia
Armenia
Mrs. Gulmira Abdralieva
Ministry of Transport, Architecture, Construction and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Adil Karaismailoğlu
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mr. Oleksandr Kubrakov
Ministry of Infrastructure, Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Rufat Bayramov
TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Rati Devadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mrs. Rena Abdullayeva
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Katerina Romaniuk
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms. Samira Rafizade
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Dr. Seçil Özyanık
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mr. Mihail Lupascu
Ministry of Economy and Infrastructure
Moldova
Ms. Tatiana Spatari
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Infrastructure
Moldova
Mr. Anar Mamedov
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan