Who is who

All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

1 up to 48 within 48

Mr. Mircea Ciopraga
Permanent Secretariat IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Mohammad Eslami
Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Lucian Sova
Ministry of Transport
Romania
Mr. Davlatali Said
Government of the Republic of Tajikistan
Tajikistan
Mr. Artem Skatdayev
Ministry of Transport and Road of the Kyrgyz Republic
Kyrgyz Republic
Ms. Almagul Zholzhaksy
TRACECA National Secretariat in the Republic of Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Mr. Adylbek Akmatov
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Road
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Akif Mustafayev
TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Anar Ismail
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Akaki Saghirashvili
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Ms. Aleksandra Suladze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Ms. Oksana Babii
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Chiril Gaburici
Minister of Economy and Infrastructure
Moldova
Mr. David Javakhadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mr. Dimitar Savov
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport, Information Technology and Communications
Bulgaria
Ms. Elena Cacicovschii
Ministry of Economy and Infrastructure of the Republic of Moldova
Moldova
Mr. Erdem Direkler
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mrs. Farida Yoqubzoda
TRACECA
Tajikistan
Ms. Maiia Koshman
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Hikmat Aliyev
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Ivanka Georgieva
Ministry of Transport, Information Technology and Communications of the Republic of Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Mrs. Iuliana Stasiuc
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Ketevan Salukvadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Ms. Ketevan Takaishvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Ms. Lala Hasanova
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Mehdi Ashrafi
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Zhenis Kassymbek
Ministry of Investments and Development
Kazakhstan
Mr. Mihai Paliga
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Giorgi Kobulia
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Viktor Dovhan
TRACECA, Ministry of Infrastructure
Ukraine
Mr. Volodymyr Omelyan
Ministry of Infrastructure
Ukraine
Mr. Jamshidbek Khalilov
Ministry of Transport and Road
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Nazim Mammadov
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Beken Seidakhmetov
TRACECA
Kazakhstan
Mr. Mehmet Cahit Turhan
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mrs. Rena Abdullayeva
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Rossen Jeliazkov
Ministry of Transport, Information Technologies and Communications
Bulgaria
Ms. Samira Rafizade
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Saidrakhim Ikramov
TRACECA, "UZAUTOTRANS SERVICE"
Uzbekistan
Dr. Seçil Özyanık
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mr. Stefaan Bil
European Commission, DG DEVCO
Belgium
Ms. Tatiana Spatari
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Infrastructure
Moldova
Mr. Armen Pambukhchyan
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport, Communication and Information Technologies
Armenia
Mr. Hakob Arshakyan
Ministry of Transport, Communication and Information Technologies
Armenia
Ms. Hasmik Aharonyan
Ministry of Transport, Communications and Information Technologies of the Republic of Armenia
Armenia
Mr. Ulan Orozbekov
Ministry of Transport and Road of the Kyrgyz Republic
Kyrgyz Republic
Mr. Anar Mamedov
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan