Home /  / Contact / Sitemap / Glossary

Who is who

All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

1 up to 45 within 45

Mr. Armen Simonyan
TRACECA, Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures
Armenia
Mr. Hristo Alexiev
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Rostam Ghasemi
Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Sorin Mihai Grindeanu
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Romania
Mr. Azim Ibrohim
Ministry of Transport of the Republic of Tajikistan
Tajikistan
Mr. Asset Assavbayev
Permanent Secretariat IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Adylbek Akmatov
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Anar Mamedov
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Akbar Uulu Daniar
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyz Republic
Mr. Amin Taraffo
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Baurzhan Kussubayev
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Oksana Babii
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Burak Aykan
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mr. Dimitar Savov
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mrs. Farida Yoqubzoda
TRACECA
Tajikistan
Mr. Goran Andreev
Permanent Secretariat
Ms. Gulu Yusifova
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Guram Guramishvili
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr Hamed Reza Heidari
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Kairbek Uskenbayev
Ministry of Industry and Infrastructural Development
Kazakhstan
Mrs. Irina Raxmanina
Permanent Secretariat
Ms. Ivanka Georgieva
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Ilkhom Makhkamov
Ministry of Transport, Republic of Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Ms. Ketevan Salukvadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Ms. Ketevan Takaishvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mr. Levan Gulua
PS IGC TRACECA
Ms. Maria Magdalena Grigore
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Mr. Rashad Nabiyev
Ministry of Digital Development and Transport of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Mr. Levan Davitashvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Gnel Sanosyan
Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures of the Republic of Armenia
Armenia
Mr. Tilek Tekebaev
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Adil Karaismailoğlu
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Turkey
Mr. Oleksandr Kubrakov
Ministry of Infrastructure, Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Rufat Bayramov
TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Rati Devadze
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mrs. Rena Abdullayeva
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Katerina Romaniuk
Ministry of Infrastructure of Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms. Samira Rafizade
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Andrei Spinu
Ministry of Infrastructure and Regional Development
Moldova
Mr. Shovkat Beknazarov
Ministry of Investments and Foreign Trade
Uzbekistan
Mr. Yerlan Shulkadirov
Permanent Secretariat
Ms. Tatiana Spatari
Ministry of Infrastructure and Regional Development
Moldova
Ms. Maiia Yankovska
TRACECA, Ministry of Infrastructure
Ukraine
Mr. Uğur Bitiktaş
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure of the Republic of Turkey
Turkey